Statistik Perkara

Diposting pada

Perkara Masuk dan Putusan Tahun 2021

MasukPutusSisa
Januari254127163
Fembruari219238146
Maret225244127
April191184134
Mei111117128
Juni000
Juli000
Agustus000
September000
Oktober000
November000
Desember000

Perkara Masuk dan Putusan Tahun 2020

MasukPutusSisa
Januari228107183
Fembruari194203164
Maret142154152
April10493162
Mei9917784
Juni318248154
Juli311318147
Agustus234192189
September305352152
Oktober260327175
November283303155
Desember16027738

Perkara Masuk dan Putusan Tahun 2019

MasukPutus
Januari219149
Fembruari313173
Maret173167
April151199
Mei140169
Juni182127
Juli270252
Agustus185218
September226215
Oktober273303
November206281
Desember119258

Perkara Masuk dan Putusan Tahun 2018

MasukPutus
Januari234231
Fembruari185175
Maret183227
April172156
Mei159184
Juni8490
Juli247205
Agustus166236
September161158
Oktober226213
November182182
Desember114199

Perkara Masuk dan Putusan Tahun 2017

MasukPutus
Januari200211
Fembruari205194
Maret221195
April151187
Mei166192
Juni81135
Juli220149
Agustus215221
September163171
Oktober180178
November216190
Desember127131

Perkara Masuk dan Putusan Tahun 2016

MasukPutus
Januari176159
Fembruari187168
Maret162195
April158135
Mei181160
Juni130193
Juli16092
Agustus186206
September222159
Oktober193203
November178205
Desember164144